Information on product

T-rex 250DFC Spare Parts Pack

product code: H25135
producer:ALIGN
5.57€
Free!
Add to favourites Add to comparison
T-rex 250DFC Spare Parts Pack

Click on the photo to enlarge it

FULL DESCRIPTION
Product: 250DFC Spare Parts Pack
Package:
Instruction: Specification:
●Use for T-REX 250PRO DFC.
●Spacer × 2(Φ2.5xΦ4.5x0.2mm)
●Washer × 2(Φ2×Φ5.7×0.5mm)
●Washer × 2(Φ1.5xΦ5x0.3mm)
●Socket button head self tapping screw × 2(T1.5x4mm)
●Socket button head self tapping screw × 2(T1.5x3mm)
●Socket button head self tapping screw × 2(T1.5x6mm)
●Spacer × 2(Φ3xΦ4.8x0.5mm)
●Washer × 2(Φ1.5xΦ3x0.5mm)
●M2 Set screw × 2(Φ2.5x2.4mm(M2))
●Ball link × 6(Φ3.5x8.25mm)
●Socket button head screw × 6(0#x4mm)
●Landing Skid Nut × 4(Φ2.5xΦ5.5x6mm)
●M2 Set screw × 4(M2x2mm)
Users reviews
Ask for this product:

If description is not sufficient for You, please send us a question about this product. We will reply as soon as possible.

Your e-mail:
This field is required for placing an order.
Question:
This field is required for placing an order.
fields marked with - This field is required for placing an order. - are required
Recommend this product:

If You want to tell Your friend about this product, please use the form below.

To:
This field is required for placing an order.
To add more e-mail addresses, remember to separate them by comma
Signature:
This field is required for placing an order.
Content:
This field is required for placing an order.
fields marked with - This field is required for placing an order. - are required
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixelpixelpixel